Gemeenteraad 2014-2018

Uitslag verkiezingen Gemeenteraad 2014

PartijStemmenProcentZetels
PVV1444020,579
D661022314,566
PvdA866612,355
VVD832611,865
Leefbaar Almere793511,304
SP65929,394
CDA31844,542
GroenLinks32534,632
AP/OPA16442,341
ChristenUnie27273,881
Almere Liberaal12891,840
Blanco Lijst 131100,160
Groen Liberaal8001,140
KOP8571,220
Partij van de Dialoog1490,210
 

Bijzonderheden

Verkiezingsdatum19 maart 2014
Opkomstpercentage48,4%
Kiesdeler1800
Voorkeursdrempel450
Aantal stemmen70195
Aantal zetels39